Tri-County Nite League

Players

Player Team
A Up
Tyler Adams West Bend Benders
Justin Alt North Lake Lakers
Brandt Anderson West Bend Benders
Mason Anklam West Bend Benders
Nate Apel Hartford Hawks
Nick Archambeau Neosho Rockets
B Up
Anthony Bachhi Clyman Canners
Mike Backhaus West Bend Benders
Austin Barbee Lannon Stonemen
Eric Bargo Clyman Canners
Brock Bateman Pewaukee Muskies
Ricky Bates Johnson Creek Pioneers
Ben Baus Rubicon Red Sox
Alex Bauwens Lebanon Whitetails
Jarrett Beal Lebanon Whitetails
Nash Bell Oconomowoc Five-O's
Dallas Bemis Neosho Rockets
Aaron Benz Oconomowoc Five-O's
Brandon Berghoefer North Lake Lakers
Matt Beyer Neosho Rockets
Zach Biermann West Bend 7 Up
Adam Bigus Lannon Stonemen
Kevin Birdrau Merton Amvets
Ben Bissett Hartford Hawks
Mark Blakeley Neosho Rockets
Brad Boegel Kewaskum A's
Bob Bolson Oconomowoc Five-O's
Dan Born Merton Amvets
Josh Bouche Oconomowoc Five-O's
Steve Boucher Hustisford Astros
Eric Bould West Bend 7 Up
Josh Braunschweig Johnson Creek Pioneers
Tristan Breese Clyman Canners
Matt Breuser Hartland Oilers
Rob Brockel Pewaukee Muskies
Eric Broom Farmington Braves
Nate Brown Oconomowoc Five-O's
Shane Browning Hartland Oilers
Chad Bruce Hartford Hawks
Connor Brumm Johnson Creek Pioneers
Casey Brzeski West Bend Benders
Matt Buhrow Hartford Hawks
Andrew Buren Pewaukee Muskies
Tony Butler Oconomowoc Five-O's
Billy Bynum West Bend 7 Up
C Up
Brian Caine Clyman Canners
Josh Caine Clyman Canners
Jake Calmes North Lake Lakers
Sam Calmes North Lake Lakers
Scott Carberry Lannon Stonemen
Kurtis Chapman Hartland Oilers
Damian Chearis West Bend Benders
Zach Christopherson Hartford Hawks
Eric Cluppert West Bend Benders
Tyler Congemi Farmington Braves
Blake Cornell North Lake Lakers
Dan Corrie Johnson Creek Pioneers
Eric Cottrell Hartland Oilers
Pat Cottrell Clyman Canners
Ian Czarneski Lebanon Whitetails
Andy Czeszynski Oconomowoc Five-O's
D Up
Luke Daley Rubicon Red Sox
Kyle Damrow Neosho Rockets
Marc Damrow Neosho Rockets
Garrick Day Kewaskum A's
Jarrod Decker Merton Amvets
Forrest Derse Oconomowoc Five-O's
Trent Diekvoss Clyman Canners
EJ Dornfeldt Rubicon Red Sox
Tyler Doyle Lebanon Whitetails
Eric DuCharme West Bend Benders
Eric Duernberger Rubicon Red Sox
E Up
Kyle Edelhuber Hustisford Astros
Brandon Egnarski Neosho Rockets
John Ellenberger Hustisford Astros
Ben Elliot Hartland Oilers
Justin Emrath Farmington Braves
Brodie Engel Lannon Stonemen
Joe Erd Lannon Stonemen
Nick Erd Lannon Stonemen
Greg Ermatinger Merton Amvets
Josh Ernisse West Bend Benders
F Up
Zak Felkner Hartland Oilers
Jim Findlay Pewaukee Muskies
Kevin Firari Lebanon Whitetails
Chase Fischer Clyman Canners
Chris Fischer Oconomowoc Five-O's
Zack Fischer Hartland Oilers
Dave Fleischmann Farmington Braves
Brad Frank Rubicon Red Sox
Dylan Fredrick Lebanon Whitetails
Jeremiah Fredrick Farmington Braves
Jeremiah Frey Farmington Braves
Jordan Frey Farmington Braves
Jon Fude Lebanon Whitetails
G Up
Matt Gaberino North Lake Lakers
Mike Gallman Clyman Canners
Dave Geldnich West Bend Benders
Justin Gelhausen Hartford Hawks
Drew Giesen Rubicon Red Sox
Nick Giudice Clyman Canners
Joe Glynn Clyman Canners
Matt Gowin Merton Amvets
Mike Grabarczyk Pewaukee Muskies
Brock Guetzke Pewaukee Muskies
Phil Guiffe Merton Amvets
H Up
Dean Haase Lannon Stonemen
Jacob Hagmeyer Lannon Stonemen
Ben Hall Merton Amvets
Derek Hall Hartford Hawks
Austin Hansen Pewaukee Muskies
Matt Haralson Hartland Oilers
Shane Hayes West Bend Benders
Miles Heideker Rubicon Red Sox
Caleb Heinritz Lannon Stonemen
James Heinritz Lannon Stonemen
Zach Henkel North Lake Lakers
Jason Henry Pewaukee Muskies
Wes Heppe North Lake Lakers
Taylor Hillman Merton Amvets
Dylan Hinkley West Bend 7 Up
Matt Holman Merton Amvets
Rob Holzberger Johnson Creek Pioneers
I Up
Andrew Iverson Merton Amvets
J Up
Dusty Jacobson Neosho Rockets
Jay Jaster Lannon Stonemen
Joe Johnson Merton Amvets
Todd Johnson Lannon Stonemen
Tanner Johnson (JC) Johnson Creek Pioneers
Tanner Johnson (LS) Lannon Stonemen
Dave Jonas Lebanon Whitetails
John Jonas Lebanon Whitetails
Jack Jorgenson Hustisford Astros
Tyler Joseph Farmington Braves
Jed Justman West Bend 7 Up
K Up
Austin Kaatz Pewaukee Muskies
Jim Kalupa Pewaukee Muskies
Brad Kaul Neosho Rockets
Jami Kaul Hustisford Astros
Lee Kaul Rubicon Red Sox
Jarrod Kavinski Merton Amvets
Connor Keating Lebanon Whitetails
Troy Kenkel Lannon Stonemen
Steve Ketter Kewaskum A's
Mike Kevin Farmington Braves
Adam Kircher Johnson Creek Pioneers
Tyler Klandrud Hartford Hawks
Cale Klink Hartford Hawks
Matt Klink Oconomowoc Five-O's
Kevin Klipstein Hartford Hawks
Jim Kluck Hartford Hawks
Tom Kluck Hartford Hawks
Ryan Koepke Merton Amvets
Joel Koeppen North Lake Lakers
Travis Koeppen North Lake Lakers
Ethan Kohls Farmington Braves
Lucas Kopeschka Kewaskum A's
Luke Kopfer Lebanon Whitetails
Kam Koplitz Rubicon Red Sox
Kyle Kopplin Clyman Canners
Tyler Kopplin Clyman Canners
Sam Kortes Hartland Oilers
Taylor Koth West Bend 7 Up
Taylor Kottwitz Clyman Canners
Zach Kozlowski Lannon Stonemen
Brandon Kranz Pewaukee Muskies
Nathan Krause West Bend 7 Up
Sam Kreuser Hartford Hawks
Kyle Krier West Bend Benders
Seth Kroenke Lannon Stonemen
Josh Krowiorz West Bend 7 Up
Kyle Krueger Clyman Canners
Tyler Krueser Neosho Rockets
Keith Kube Lebanon Whitetails
Kyle Kube Lebanon Whitetails
L Up
Eric Lackey Merton Amvets
Craig Larsen West Bend 7 Up
Logan Larsen Pewaukee Muskies
Chris Lasky West Bend Benders
Ray Lauersdorf Neosho Rockets
Zach Lauersdorf Neosho Rockets
Billy Lawton West Bend 7 Up
Sam Lawton West Bend 7 Up
Sid Lehman Hustisford Astros
Sam Lemke West Bend 7 Up
Shaun Lena Merton Amvets
Brad Lenling North Lake Lakers
Preston Leonard Merton Amvets
Matt Leslie Oconomowoc Five-O's
Casey Levey Lannon Stonemen
Andy Lidwin Lannon Stonemen
Bobby Lindemann Rubicon Red Sox
Ben Lippert Lebanon Whitetails
Kal Loppnow Clyman Canners
Jake Lutz Farmington Braves
M Up
Kyle Mabry North Lake Lakers
Jake Mahnke Hartford Hawks
Nick Makoski Hartland Oilers
Tyler Malcook Clyman Canners
Brandon Mantz West Bend 7 Up
Alan Mares Johnson Creek Pioneers
Brett Marshall Oconomowoc Five-O's
Connor Martz Hartland Oilers
Matt Marvin Rubicon Red Sox
Austin Massey Rubicon Red Sox
Bruce Mayer Lannon Stonemen
Collin McBride Lebanon Whitetails
Mitch McCaffery Johnson Creek Pioneers
Cory McEwen West Bend Benders
Dave McFarland Clyman Canners
Pat McFarland Clyman Canners
John McNeil Hartland Oilers
Joe Menzel Rubicon Red Sox
Jake Meurer West Bend Benders
David Meyer Merton Amvets
Jake Meyer Merton Amvets
Jason Meyer Merton Amvets
Connor Moroder Pewaukee Muskies
Matt Morrison Merton Amvets
Ryan Morrison West Bend Benders
Daniel Mueller West Bend 7 Up
Mike Mueller West Bend 7 Up
James Muenchow Clyman Canners
Sam Mulkey Merton Amvets
Jordan Murray Oconomowoc Five-O's
N Up
Derek Nelson Oconomowoc Five-O's
Austin Neu Hustisford Astros
Jimmy Neu Hustisford Astros
Kevin Neu Hustisford Astros
Mitch Neu Rubicon Red Sox
Nate Neumeiser Pewaukee Muskies
Tom Newmann Hartland Oilers
Jon Nick West Bend 7 Up
Derek Ninmann Neosho Rockets
Jason Ninmann Clyman Canners
Mike Noll Hartland Oilers
Alex Nuelk Kewaskum A's
O Up
Dan O'Brien North Lake Lakers
Pat O'Brien North Lake Lakers
Matt O'Rourke Neosho Rockets
Jacob Oesteicher Johnson Creek Pioneers
Derek Olszewski Johnson Creek Pioneers
Nate Osterndorf Oconomowoc Five-O's
Corey Ott Oconomowoc Five-O's
P Up
Derrick Pankow Rubicon Red Sox
Jake Panzer Kewaskum A's
Matt Parrent West Bend 7 Up
Zach Peachey Johnson Creek Pioneers
Bryant Peltier Hustisford Astros
Jarek Peras Hartland Oilers
Jake Perez West Bend 7 Up
Justin Perschke Hustisford Astros
Ryan Petri Neosho Rockets
Cody Pfiefer Johnson Creek Pioneers
Shawn Poole Johnson Creek Pioneers
Max Preufer West Bend Benders
Mike Preufer West Bend Benders
Chris Price Merton Amvets
R Up
Bryce Radloff Hustisford Astros
Trevor Rahn Pewaukee Muskies
AJ Ramirez Oconomowoc Five-O's
Esau Ramirez Johnson Creek Pioneers
Jeff Rhoads Oconomowoc Five-O's
Steve Rhoads Oconomowoc Five-O's
Steve Rhone Merton Amvets
AJ Riehbrandt Clyman Canners
Nick Riemer West Bend 7 Up
Javier Rincon Oconomowoc Five-O's
Brad Rindfleisch West Bend Benders
Ryan Rittaca Farmington Braves
Lincoln Robel Rubicon Red Sox
TJ Roberts Oconomowoc Five-O's
Jake Rodriguez Farmington Braves
Brandon Roe Johnson Creek Pioneers
Ruger Roehl Farmington Braves
Aaron Roeseler Hustisford Astros
Ethan Roeseler Hustisford Astros
Issac Roeseler Hustisford Astros
Sam Roeseler Hustisford Astros
Adam Rohlinger West Bend 7 Up
Clint Rose Clyman Canners
Chris Rowoldt Rubicon Red Sox
S Up
Matt Sabel Lebanon Whitetails
JC Sabo Lebanon Whitetails
Eric Sackett Hustisford Astros
Adam Sarauer Kewaskum A's
Austin Sarauer Kewaskum A's
John Sarcia Pewaukee Muskies
Kurt Sarcia Pewaukee Muskies
Tim Saskowski Lannon Stonemen
Scott Sayles Oconomowoc Five-O's
Tate Schill Kewaskum A's
Ty Schill Kewaskum A's
Austin Schmitt Rubicon Red Sox
Nick Schmitt Clyman Canners
Tony Schmitt Clyman Canners
Chase Schroeder Neosho Rockets
Matt Schubert West Bend 7 Up
Kevin Schultz Hustisford Astros
Tom Seewald West Bend 7 Up
Shaun Sellnow Farmington Braves
CJ Selnar Hustisford Astros
Kyle Senft Lannon Stonemen
Shaun Sesvold Hartland Oilers
Dan Shea Kewaskum A's
Casey Simon Hustisford Astros
Paul Sinkclair Hartland Oilers
Andy Smith Pewaukee Muskies
John Sprtel Neosho Rockets
Jesse Stapleton North Lake Lakers
James Stecker North Lake Lakers
Joe Stefanich Hartford Hawks
Travis Steger Neosho Rockets
Aaron Stephans Hartford Hawks
Jordan Stephans Hartford Hawks
Jason Strobel Kewaskum A's
Joe Stubbe West Bend Benders
Ryan Stuettgen Neosho Rockets
Jason Suhr Neosho Rockets
Josh Sukow Johnson Creek Pioneers
Zack Swan North Lake Lakers
Kyle Sykes Oconomowoc Five-O's
Jeremy Syverson Pewaukee Muskies
T Up
Drew Taylor Oconomowoc Five-O's
John Tesensky Lebanon Whitetails
Dan Toddarello North Lake Lakers
Brad Trapp Farmington Braves
Wes Trapp Farmington Braves
U Up
Clayton Uselman Farmington Braves
V Up
Stuart Vanden Heuval Clyman Canners
Matt Vogel Lannon Stonemen
Brock Vredeveld Lebanon Whitetails
Connor Vredeveld Clyman Canners
Craig Vruwink Farmington Braves
W Up
Matt Wallis North Lake Lakers
Ben Walljasper Pewaukee Muskies
Ben Warwick Rubicon Red Sox
Andrew Wasmund Kewaskum A's
Zack Wegner Clyman Canners
Andy Weisen North Lake Lakers
Brandon Werner Pewaukee Muskies
Tyler Wester West Bend 7 Up
Jordan White Hartland Oilers
Tim Whitty Kewaskum A's
Nick Wichser Pewaukee Muskies
Justin Wiedmeyer West Bend 7 Up
Matt Willman Farmington Braves
Blake Wiskirchen West Bend Benders
Jim Wittrock Hustisford Astros
Dan Wnuk Lannon Stonemen
Austin Wolf North Lake Lakers
Chris Wolf Johnson Creek Pioneers
Matt Wolf West Bend Benders
Nick Wolf West Bend Benders
Y Up
Davis Yach West Bend Benders
Kaiton Yawney Merton Amvets
Brad Young Kewaskum A's
Colin Youngquist Pewaukee Muskies
Morgan Youngquist Pewaukee Muskies
Z Up
Kurt Zagzebski Kewaskum A's
Nate Zick Farmington Braves
Dylan Ziegler Clyman Canners
Jim Ziegler Kewaskum A's
Chandler Ziemann Oconomowoc Five-O's
Kyle Zimmerman Lannon Stonemen
Tom Zimmerman Pewaukee Muskies
Mike Zwieg Neosho Rockets